Relação dos Participantes

Adelvanir Brasil Leda  

 

Adriana Ribeiro Dourado  (São Luís)

 

Adylon Leda Filho ( São Luis)

 

Airam Silveira Leda

 

Alcindo Alves da Costa Filho (São Luis)

 

Alexandre  (São Luís)

 

Amanda Brasil Leda (criança)

 

Amanda Dourado Rolim (São Luis)

 

Amélia Leda Alves Costa (São Luis

 

Ana Beatriz Leda Ribeiro (São Luis)

 

Ana Beatriz Palhano de Alcântara (Niterói)

 

Ana Carolina Leda Dominice

 

Ana Célia Ribeiro

 

Ana Cleide Leda SLZ

 

Ana Cristina Brasil Leda. (criança

 

Ana Cristina Costa e Silva

 

Ana Gabriela B. Leda.

 

Ana Gabriela C. Leda 

 

Ana Julia  Leda SLZ

 

Ana Karennyna Leda (SLZ

 

Ana Letícia Leda (São Luis)

 

Ana Luiza Leda (SLZ)

 

Ana Paula Leda  (SLZ)

 

Ana Paula Leda Moura (São Luis)

 

Ana Perpetua (SLZ))

 

André Dourado Rolim (São Luis)

 

Anselmo (São Luis)

 

Antonia Moreira Durans (São Luis)

 

Antonio  Léda

 

Antonio Guará Sobrinho) (São Luis)

 

Antonio Hidalgo Leda  (São Luis)

 

Antonio Leda Dourado (São Luís)

 

Antonio Leda Neto (SLZ)

 

Antonio Pires Leda

 

Armando Aguiar

 

Arnoldo da S. Leda  IDEM ( TUNTUM)

 

Artur criança parente Denise Léda

 

Artur Thiago Léda Alves Costa (São Luis)

 

Betânia (Recife)

 

Cacilda  Teixeira Léda (Brasília)

 

Cacilda Léda Carvalho (SLZ)

 

Carolina Leda Moreira Dourado (SLZ)

 

Cláudio Léda de Macedo (Goiânia)

 

Constancio Rodrigues Sampaio

 

Daniela Leda  (Brasília)

 

Darlene Neponuceno Leda  (São Luis

 

Denise Bessa Leda (São Luis)

 

Diego Leda... (SLZ)

 

Djalma P. Leda

 

Domingas Leda Macedo(Belém)

 

Edilmar Santos Leda

 

Eidiane Reis Nunes SLZ

 

Elisa Leda

 

Ester Pinheiro Sampaio

 

Eveli Moreira Dourado SLZ

 

Fábio Henrique Borjas SLZ

 

Felinto Ribeiro (São Luis)

 

Fernando Rezende de Jesus (São Luis)

 

Francisco Léda

 

Fred (Recife)

 

Frederico Leda  (São Luis)

 

Gabriel Alex (criança Petrolina)

 

Geíza Leda

 

Geórgia SLZ

 

Gil Delanne de A. Leda (D.Pedro-Ma)

 

Gilberto Sílvio Leda Carvalho (SLZ)

 

Giselle Leda SLZ

 

Glenda Leda

 

Hamilton Brito Leda

 

Hamilton Leda (Brasília)

 

Haroldo L. Junior (SLZ)

 

Haroldo Leda (Lago do Junco

 

Heliomar Pavão Filho

 

Hidalgo José Leda) (São Luis)

 

Humberto Léda (Brasília)

 

Inácio Braga

 

Ingrid Leda NoronhaMacedo (Belém)

 

Iole  Falcão Leda (Presidente Dutra-Ma)-

 

Isabela Leda  (Brasília)

 

Ivana Leda

 

Jéssica Falcão Leda (Presidente Dutra-Ma

 

Joana Leda

 

João Antonio Leda (Tony) ( São Luis)

 

João Nilo

 

João Ricardo (criança

 

Jorgélia MªLéda de Carvalho Lisboa (SLZ

 

José Ewerton Delfim (São Luis)

 

Fábio Henrique Moreira Santos (SLZ)

 

José Ribamar Leda SLZ

 

José Wilson Leda Carvalho (SLZ)

 

José Wilton Alex (Petrolina/Teresina

 

Josires Leda Dourado SLZ

 

Kalleangela Léda (SLZ)

 

Karina Leda Borjas (SLZ)

 

Karla Lorena C. Leda   

 

Lacy Bessa Leda (São Luis)

 

Lana Falcão Leda (Presidente Dutra)

 

Larissa Leda Rocha (São Luís)

 

Lauro Coelho Leda Filho (Salvador)

 

Leane  (Feira de Santana-Ba)

 

Leda Falcão Leda (Presidente Dutra-Ma

 

Leonardo Leda SLZ

 

Lianna da Silva Brito Leda (SLZ)

 

Lilia Falcão Leda (Rio de Janeiro)

 

Lílian Leda Saldanha (São Luis)

 

Lívia Janine Leda Rocha (SLuis)

 

Luanna da SIlva Brito Leda

 

Luis Gonzaga de O. Leda(São Luis)

 

Luisa Villas Boas (criança)

 

Mª Letícia Léda Ferreira de Souza (Petrolina)

 

Mãe de Betânia(Recife)

 

Manoel de Jesus Rolim (São Luis)

 

Marcel Leda Noronha Macedo (Belém)

 

Márcia Alex (Petrolina/Teresina)

 

Marco Pólo Rocha (São Luis)

 

Marcos Vinícius Cutrim

 

Marden Leda Noronha Macedo (Belém)

 

Maria Cléa  de Jesus (Grajaú)

 

Maria Cleofas Moura Leda (São Luis)

 

Maria da Graça Dourado Rolim (São Luis)

 

Maria da Graça Leda

 

Maria de Fátima A. Carvalho(SLZ

 

Maria do Carmo Guará Brusaca Almeida

 

Maria Eduarda Leda (criança)

 

Maria Julia (criança)

 

Maria Azevedo Pinheiro

 

Mariana Léda (criança)

 

Marina Léda (criança)

 

Marlene da SIlva Brito Leda

 

Marta Leda

 

Mateus Léda (criança)

 

Mercedes Maluf Guará  (SLZ

 

Miguel Leda Dourado(São Luís)

 

Mireille Leda (São Luis)

 

Miriam Campos Macedo (Goiania)

 

Nazaré (Recife)

 

Ocília Leda (São Luis)

 

Ocília Leda Noronha (Fortaleza)

 

Olga Lorena Guará  (SLZ

 

Oneide Leda- (São Luis)

 

Onias Clemente Ferreira (Petrolina)

 

Orfileno Léda

 

Orfileno Leda Sobrinho (São Luis)

 

Paulo Henrique O. Leda   (Rio de Janeiro)

 

Paulo Sergio Moura (São Luis)

 

Pedro Bezerra Macedo  (Belém)

 

Permínia Leda (São Luís)

 

Polyanna Virginia Leda (São Luis)

 

Pompeu José Padilha (Salvador)

 

Raimundo Leda Dourado (São Luís)

 

Raphael Guará (SLZ)

 

Regina (Recife)

 

Renato Leone (Vitória da Conquista-Ba)

 

Ricardo Ady Leda SLZ

 

Ricardo Dominice

 

Ricardo Ribeiro (SLZ)

 

Rita Leda

 

Romulo Bruzaca Soares (SLZ)

 

Rosinete Pinheiro Borges

 

Sabrina  SLZ

 

Sebastiana (Bibi) Moreira dos Santos(São Luís)

 

Silvia Leda Rocha (São Luis)

 

Socorro Noronha (Fortaleza)

 

Suyanne Leda Noronha Macedo (Belém)

 

Teresa Cristina Leda (lago do Junco)

 

Terezinha Leda (São Luis)

 

Vanessa Moreira Santos

 

Vera Lúcia Coelho Leda

 

Virginia Ferreira Padilha (Salvador)

 

Virginia Palhano de Alcântara (Niterói)

 

Walfredo Leda Noronha (Fortaleza)

 

Wilna Leda

 

Yanalya de A. Leda